Deprecated: Non-static method JSite::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/content/38/11651138/html/templates/gk_mo/lib/framework/helper.layout.php on line 117

Deprecated: Non-static method JApplication::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/content/38/11651138/html/includes/application.php on line 536

Privacy

MPS Solutions SRL , as well as all its subsidiaries treats all personal data that is transmitted from the use of this website in full compliance with the provisions of Legislative Decree 196/03 on privacy .
If access to specific services is bound to registration following the communication of personal data : the acquisition of these data will be used to manage the relationship and all subsequent operations day interest of the client;
MPS Solutions SRL retain the technical data relating to connections ( log) to allow ì security controls required by law and to improve the quality of our services and customize them according to customer requirements ;
The data entered can be used by MPS Solutions SRL also in order to send out periodic e dl e-mail containing advertising , promotional materials, promotional ads , business communications;
personal data collected and stored in databases MPS Solutions Ltd, will be treated depends on c / or employees of the holder of the treatment as in charge , will not be released to third parties, except in cases provided by law, however , in the manner permitted by this.
The person concerned has the right to exercise the rights provided by dl . 7 of Legislative Decree 196/ 03 and in particular to confirm the existence of data which may concern , obtain the cancellation of the data processed in violation of that law and to obtain the update and correction of their personal data , according to the manner and in the cases provided by law. At any time , by exercising the right to withdraw from all the services required, you can ask for the cancellation of the data provided .

The holder of the data processing is MPS Solutions SRL which will use them for all the purposes specified above . At the signing of the various services or access to them will be provided with the names of any other data , and the data processors .
MPS Solutions Ltd, to ensure the proper conduct dl all activities connected with or instrumental to the provision of services , if necessary, may disclose your personal data to other companies.
By using the services on the portal c / o giving approval to the registration web surfers guarantees that the personal data provided to MPS Solutions Ltd, are correct, accurate and updated. It also undertakes to promptly update your registered details in order to be constantly updated, complete and truthful.

Copyright © 2013 MPS Solutions S.r.l. Tutti i diritti riservati | P.IVA RO32087022 | Powered by bustles